Garden Greatness Artificial Rattan Outdoor Planter Basket in Natural Garden Greatness Natural

Garden Gear Raised Flower Bed Outdoor Large Wooden Planter Box For Plants & Vegetables (Medium Vegetable Planter)

Garden Greatness Artificial Rattan Outdoor Planter Basket in Natural Garden Greatness Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.99

Garden Gear Medium Wooden Raised Planter, Brown

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Medium Wooden Planter - Size: 60 x 73 x 49cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Raised Flower Bed Outdoor Large Wooden Planter Box For Plants & Vegetables (Medium Vegetable Planter)

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Garden Gear Tower Pot + Saucer Pistachio Green X 5, Green
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Galvanised Metal Raised Vegetable Flower Planter Trough Grow Bed Box Set Up Six Shapes Outdoor Herb Garden In Hunter Green (X2)
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Greatness Artificial Rattan Outdoor Planter Basket in Natural Garden Greatness Natural

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor space with the Artificial Rattan Planter, featuring a -looking rattan design filled with vibrant, realistic flowers. This weather-resistant and UV-resistant planter ensures lasting colour and beauty without any maintenance, perfect for brightening up your garden, patio, or balcony all year round. -looking rattan design with a fresh, realistic appearance Features bright, year-round flowers that require no maintenance Weather-resistant and UV-resistant to prevent fading or cracking Ideal for gardens, patios, balconies, or outdoor borders Material: Artificial Rattan. | Garden Greatness Artificial Rattan Outdoor Planter Basket in Natural
£48.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com