Raised Wooden Planter with Climbing Trellis: Natural

Garden Gear Raised Wooden Planter with Climbing Trellis - Natural, Brown

Raised Wooden Planter with Climbing Trellis: Natural

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£58.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Raised Wooden Planter with Climbing Trellis - Natural, Brown

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Natural Raised Wooden Planter with Climber Trellis - Size: 30 x 39 x 39cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Raised Wooden Planter & Climbing Trellis 170Cm Height Durable Fir Garden Bed For Climbers, Flowers, Veg (Natural)

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Gear Tower Pot + Saucer Pistachio Green X 5, Green
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Galvanised Metal Raised Vegetable Flower Planter Trough Grow Bed Box Set Up Six Shapes Outdoor Herb Garden In Hunter Green (X2)
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Raised Wooden Planter with Climbing Trellis: Natural

Cheapest offer

a Raised Wooden Planter with a Climbing Trellis distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Two-in-one design combines a planter and trellis for climbing plants Made from sturdy fir wood with a water-resistant finish for durability Spacious planter box ideal for flowers vegetables and climbing plants No additional support is needed making placement quick and easy Provides a decorative and functional feature for gardens patios or balconies Available in grey or natural to suit different outdoor aesthetics Lightweight yet sturdy construction for easy repositioning Dimensions: 170cm (H) x 80cm (L) x 40cm (D) weight: 9kg
£58.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.