Garden Gear Sage Green Bell Glazed Planter, 39.5cm, Lightweight, UV & Frost Resistant, Pre-Drilled Drainage (1)

Garden Gear Sage Green Bell Glazed Planter 39.5cm - Wilko

Garden Gear Sage Green Bell Glazed Planter, 39.5cm, Lightweight, UV & Frost Resistant, Pre-Drilled Drainage (1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Sage Green Bell Glazed Planter, 39.5Cm, Uv & Frost Resistant, Pre-Drilled Drainage (X1)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear Sage Green Bell Glazed Planter, 39.5cm, Lightweight, UV & Frost Resistant, Pre-Drilled Drainage (1)

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Sage Green Bell Glazed Planter, 39.5cm, Lightweight, UV & Frost Resistant, Pre-Drilled Drainage (1)

Cheapest offer

Luxurious lasered-glazed finish for exceptional colour clarity and elegance Durable, lightweight design with a premium composite construction Resistant to UV and frost, ensuring no cracking or colour fading Made from 70% recycled polypropylene plastic and 30% stone powder Features four pre-drilled drainage holes for optimal plant health
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Garden Gear Versailles Garden Outdoor Bench In Wrought Iron (Sage Green)
£119.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Raised Metal Planters In Sage Green (2X Planters 60X60Cm)
£52.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00