Spiral Rainfall Water Feature with Planter and LED Lights: Spiral Square

Garden Gear Spiral Square Rainfall Water Feature With Planter, Grey

Spiral Rainfall Water Feature with Planter and LED Lights: Spiral Square

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£141.98
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Spiral Square Rainfall Water Feature With Planter, Grey

3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Spiral Square Rainfall LED Water Feature with Planter - Size: 34 x 34 x 86.5cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£166.00
Free Delivery

Serenity Spiral Rainfall Water Feature 4 LEDs & Planter 77cm Tall 10m Cable, Self-Contained Water Flower Display, Polyresin Construction 10kg

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Serenity Spiral Rainfall Water Feature 4 LEDs & Planter 77cm Tall 10m Cable, Self-Contained Water Flower Display, Polyresin Construction 10kg

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Gear 1.2m Spiral Metal Plant Support, Black
£18.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear Serenity Spiral Rainfall Water Feature, Grey
£160.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Crabop Recoil Starter,for 40-5 44-5 CG430 CG520, Steel Hand Pull Start,with Claw Gear, for Lawn Mower Brush Engine Parts
£8.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Garden Gear Wyegate Garden Wall Mounted Clock Outdoor Dual Sided 2 In 1 Thermometer Weather Station (Rooster)
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Spiral Bracket Clock and Weather Station, Wall Mounted Metal Stag Clock
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Spiral Rainfall Water Feature with Planter and LED Lights: Spiral Square

Cheapest offer

Spiral Rainfall Water Feature with Planter and LED Lights distributed by Branded Garden Products Limited.. Spiral Square Rainfall Water Feature Sleek modern design which may be suitable for contemporary gardens Gentle rainfall cascade for a calming ambience Four LED lights built-in Includes a planter for adding a personalized touch Durable polyresin construction to withstand frost and cracks Dimensions: 77cm (H) x 27cm (W) x 27cm (D) Weight: 10kgs Mains powered with a 10m power cable Pump flow rate: 650 litres per hour Serenity Spiral Circular Rainfall Water Feature Modern design to enhance most outdoor spaces Ideal for creating a peaceful ambience in the garden Self-contained with no need for a water supply just add water and switch it on Features LED lights for day or night enjoyment Includes a planter for adding a personalized touch Durable and lightweight polyresin construction to prevent frost damage and cracking Dimensions: 31cm (L) x 30.5cm (W) x 79cm (H) Weight: 10.71kg Mains p
£141.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk