Garden Gear Telescopic Bypass Lopper & Hedge Shears Duo Pack Tool Set Carbon Steel Blades Rust-Resistant Aluminium, Cushion Grips

Used Offers from

Garden Gear Telescopic Bypass Lopper & Hedge Shears Duo Pack Tool Set Carbon Steel Blades Rust-Resistant Aluminium, Cushion Grips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Telescopic Bypass Lopper + Hedge Shears, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Telescopic Bypass Lopper & Hedge Shears Twin Pack Carbon Steel Blades Rust-Resistant Aluminium

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear Telescopic Bypass Lopper & Hedge Shears Duo Pack Tool Set Carbon Steel Blades Rust-Resistant Aluminium, Cushion Grips

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fiskars FSK1023624 PowerGear Telescopic Tree Pruner UPX86
£104.09
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Fiskars FSK1023624 PowerGear Telescopic Tree Pruner Cutter UPX86 Extends to 4m
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Telescopic Bypass Lopper, Green
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fiskars UPX86 PowerGear™ X Telescopic Tree Pruner
£134.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Telescopic Bypass Lopper & Hedge Shears Duo Pack Tool Set Carbon Steel Blades Rust-Resistant Aluminium, Cushion Grips

Cheapest offer

Garden Gear Telescopic Bypass Lopper handles thicker branches up to 4.5cm diameter with its scissor-like bypass action. Telescopic Long Reach Hedge Shears shape and manicure after heavy pruning, featuring wavy blades for extra grip. Both tools boast high-quality carbon steel blades with chrome plating and Teflon coating for superior cutting performance. Soft cushion grips on handles and shock-absorbing bumpers minimize jarring and fatigue during use Press and lock button activates the telescopic mechanism for easy extension, enabling comfortable reach even for higher cuts., Manufacturer: Garden Gear
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk