Garden Gear Damask Lead Effect Planters 45cm Trough Flower Pot Lightweight & Elegant Garden Décor UV & Frost-Resistant Pre-Drilled Drainage Holes (1)

Garden Gear Trough Damask Lead Effect Planter - Size: 45 x 20 x 27cm - Grey - Wilko

Garden Gear Damask Lead Effect Planters 45cm Trough Flower Pot Lightweight & Elegant Garden Décor UV & Frost-Resistant Pre-Drilled Drainage Holes (1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Damask Lead Effect Trough Planter Outdoor Garden Patio Dark Grey (X1)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear Damask Lead Effect Planters 45cm Trough Flower Pot Lightweight & Elegant Garden Décor UV & Frost-Resistant Pre-Drilled Drainage Holes (1)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Damask Lead Effect Planters 45cm Trough Flower Pot Lightweight & Elegant Garden Décor UV & Frost-Resistant Pre-Drilled Drainage Holes (1)

Cheapest offer

Patinated Lead Appearance: These planters mimic the look of aged lead but are lightweight and easy to handle. Detailed Damask Design: Featuring intricate damask patterns, these planters add a touch of elegance to any space. Durable Construction: Made from a blend of recycled polypropylene and stone powder, they are UV and frost-resistant, ensuring longevity. Multiple Sizes Available: Choose from a 28cm planter or a 45cm trough planter to suit your gardening needs. Pre-Drilled Drainage Holes: Each planter comes with four pre-drilled drainage holes to prevent waterlogging and promote healthy plant growth.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Garden Gear Trough Metal Effect Steel 38Cm X 2, Grey
£21.99
11.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Metal Raised Garden Bed Kit Planter For Vegetables, Plants, Flowers & Herbs Trough (L60Xw60Cmxh30Cm)
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00