Garden Gear Roman-Greco Design Planter Garden Outdoor Patio 27.5Cm (X5)

Garden Gear Wavy Design Planter 27.5Cm X 5, Grey

Garden Gear Classic Roman-Greco Design Planter Patio Flower Pot 27.5cm Diameter x 22cm Height Lightweight Pre-Drilled Drainage Holes (5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
4.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Roman-Greco Design Planter Patio Flower Pot 22cm Tall Drainage Holes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Roman-Greco Design Planter Patio Flower Pot 22cm Tall Drainage Holes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Roman-Greco Design Planter Patio Flower Pot 22cm Tall Drainage Holes

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Roman-Greco Design Planter Patio Flower Pot 22cm Tall Drainage Holes

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Roman-Greco Design Planter Garden Outdoor Patio 27.5Cm (X5)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear Classic Roman-Greco Design Planter Patio Flower Pot 27.5cm Diameter x 22cm Height Lightweight Pre-Drilled Drainage Holes (5)

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Roman-Greco Design Planter Garden Outdoor Patio 27.5Cm (X5)

Cheapest offer

With a simple Roman-Greco design motif, this planter makes an elegant addition to any setting. Made from 100% polypropylene, Roman-Greco Design Planter is UV and frost resistant and will not crack or fade. Includes 4 pre-drilled drainage holes.Dimensions: 27.5cm diameter x 22cm HeightThickness: 3mmWeight: 0.25Kg.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Garden Gear Telescopic Bypass Lopper + Hedge Shears, Green
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Budget Harness - Cute Adjustable Vest With Belt | Konyury Breast Harness - For Budgies Wavy Jack, And Macaws In The Garden, For Walks, Hiking And Camping, Inside And On
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generico Parakeet Harness, Adjustable Non-Slip Conure Harness, Suitable for Small Medium Large Sizes, Agapornis Cockatiels Home Cage Indoor Outdoor Garden Walks
£11.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery