Garden Grow Raised Wooden Cold Frame with Optional Legs: Cold Frame (No Legs)

Garden Gear Wooden Outdoor Cold Frame Grow House Polycarbonate Shelter For Garden Vegetables & Plants

Garden Grow Raised Wooden Cold Frame with Optional Legs: Cold Frame (No Legs)

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£40.99
Free Delivery

Garden Grow Wooden Cold Frame, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Wooden Cold Frame - Size: 2 x 3ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Wooden Outdoor Cold Frame Grow House Polycarbonate Shelter For Garden Vegetables & Plants

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Garden Gear Acacia 3 Seater Banana Bench, Brown
£168.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear Wooden Bistro Furniture Set Outdoor Folding Patio Table With 2 Chairs
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Arwen Acacia Hardwood Bistro Set Wooden Folding Table & Chairs Rope Effect
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wooden Hummingbird Decor, Wind Bell Ornament, Professional Bird Wind Chimes 70g for Garden Patio Porch Backyard Home Balcony Window Professional Aesthetic Exterior Ornament Gear
£7.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Grow Raised Wooden Cold Frame with Optional Legs: Cold Frame (No Legs)

Cheapest offer

Garden Grow Wooden Cold Frame with Optional Legs distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Extend Your Growing Season: Protects plants from frost cold and wet weather - ideal for early spring and winter protection. Easy Access: Hinged lid allows quick hassle-free access to your plants. Raised Design: Comfortable working height - no bending or kneeling required. Durable Construction: Made from sturdy fir wood with long-lasting polycarbonate panels. Versatile Use: Perfect for overwintering young seedlings vegetables or flower beds. Practical & Lightweight: Weighs just 7.3 kg - easy to move and position as needed. Two Setup Options: Use with legs (90 L x 51 W x 104 H cm) or without (90 L x 48 W x 49.5 H cm). Simple Self-Assembly: Quick to build and an ideal addition to any garden. Note: The cold frame has not been pre-treated. Shipping only to most of GB mainland.
£40.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk