Wooden Raised Garden Bed: 110x90cm/Two

Garden Gear Wooden Raised Garden Bed (110X90Cm) X 2, Brown

Wooden Raised Garden Bed: 110x90cm/Two

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£74.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Wooden Raised Garden Bed (110X90Cm) X 2, Brown

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Wooden Large Raised Garden Bed 2 Pack - Size: 116 x 27 x 24cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Wooden Raised Garden Planter Treated Fir Wood Outdoor Flower Trough Herb Vegetable Bed Twin Pack (2 X Large 110X90Cm)

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Gear Acacia 3 Seater Banana Bench, Brown
£168.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear Wooden Bistro Furniture Set Outdoor Folding Patio Table With 2 Chairs
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Arwen Acacia Hardwood Bistro Set Wooden Folding Table & Chairs Rope Effect
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wooden Hummingbird Decor, Wind Bell Ornament, Professional Bird Wind Chimes 70g for Garden Patio Porch Backyard Home Balcony Window Professional Aesthetic Exterior Ornament Gear
£7.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wooden Raised Garden Bed: 110x90cm/Two

Cheapest offer

Up to Two Wooden Raised Garden Beds distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Swiftly assembled by inserting four metal poles at the corners Bottomless design allows for easy placement on soil Provides raised soil temperatures increased rooting depth and additional drainage Reduces exposure to weeds and pests Minimises bending Assembly required Material: 100% solid fir wood treated with high-temperature carbonisation Dimensions Small raised bed: 60cm x 60cm (24 x 24in) Medium raised bed: 80cm x 60cm (31 x 24in) Large raised bed: 110cm x 90cm (43 x 35in)
£74.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk