Sealey GH60 Garden Hose Trolley 60M Capacity

Garden Hose Trolley 60m Capacity

Used Offers from

Sealey GH60 Garden Hose Trolley 60M Capacity

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sealey GH60 Garden Hose Trolley 60m Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Empty Garden Hose Reel Cart 60m

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Empty Garden Hose Reel Cart

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Garden Hose Trolley 60mtr Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Garden Hose Trolley 60m Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Free Delivery

Sealey GH60 Garden Hose Trolley 60M Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.54
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Garden Hose Trolley 60m Capacity GH60

£24.58
Free Delivery

Sealey GH60 Garden Hose Trolley 60m Capacity

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Garden Hose Trolley 60m Capacity GH60
£40.85
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Garden 15M Hose Trolley Set With 7 Pattern Spray Gun, Tough Plastic Drum
£44.98
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Relaxdays XL Black Hose Cart
£146.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays XL Hose Cart Metal Black
£152.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey GH60 Garden Hose Trolley 60M Capacity

Cheapest offer

Lightweight tubular steel frame with tough plastic snap-together parts - no tools required. Fitted with two composite wheels for easy manoeuvrability and two angled 1/2 hose connectors. Reel holds up to 60m of Ø13mm hose.Garden Hose Trolley 60m Capacity• Lightweight tubular steel frame with tough plastic snap-together parts - no tools required.• Fitted with two composite wheels for easy manoeuvrability and two angled 1/2 hose connectors.• Reel holds up to 60m of Ø13mm hose.• Model No. GH60Model No: GH60:Brand: Sealey:Hose Capacity: 60m x Ø13mm:Inlet/Outlet Diameter: 13mm:Nett Weight: 2kg:PTDSEAGH60
£21.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com