Bradas White Line 3-Arm Rotating Lawn Sprinkler Adjustable 85m² Irrigation

Garden Lawn Plants Water Sprinkler Rotate Spray Sprinkler Automatic Rotating 360

Bradas White Line 3-Arm Rotating Lawn Sprinkler Adjustable 85m² Irrigation

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Automatic Rotating Sprinkler 3-Arm Garden Watering Irrigation 360 Lawn Sprayer

£13.19
Free Delivery

Whiteline Garden Lawn, Plants, Flower Bed Automatic Rotating Circular Sprinkler

£15.39
Free Delivery

Bradas White Line 3-Arm Rotating Lawn Sprinkler Adjustable 85m² Irrigation

£90.45
Free Delivery

Bradas White Line 3-Arm Rotating Lawn Sprinkler Adjustable 85m² Irrigation

£175.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hand Seeder Spreader, Manual Multipurpose Dispenser Tool, 12 x 5 x 5 cm, Compact Garden Seeder, Precision Sowing Aid, Vegetable Plants for Home Use, Easy Seed Spacing Control
£2.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milageto Plants Stem Fruit Branch Spreader Tree Branch Puller Branch Limb Spreader, S10cm
£15.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLWOTMOR Sprayer Manure Backpack Portable Spreader Gardening Tool Granular Distributor Waterproof Cloth Material Suitable for Lawn Vegetable Plants, Multi, PVC
£26.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BestAlice 20pcs Fruit Tree Branch Limb Spreader, 90mm Trees Plants Branch Benders, Plastic Bonsai Branch Trunk Spreaders Modelling Tool, Trunk Benders Modelling Tool with Long Handle
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8T Hydraulic Expander Hydraulic Flange Spreader Flange Spreader Pipe Repair Tool Manual Expanding Tool with Hydraulic Pump for Power Plants Lifting Operations
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Bradas White Line 3-Arm Rotating Lawn Sprinkler Adjustable 85m² Irrigation

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Maximum Flow Rate: 60 L/min / UPC: 5907544415503 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1766624173 / Smart Home Compatibility: Not Applicable/Not Available / Suitable For: Lawn Irrigation / Colour: Grey / Control Style: Analog/Mechanical / Threaded Connection: Female 3/4 in / Irrigation Sector: 5°-360° / Item Height: 11 cm / Features: Adjustable Spray Length / Maximum Working Pressure: 3 bar / Amount: 1 / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Bradas Layflat WL Ex-z16 3-arm Drehsprenger Circular Sprinkler Lawn Impulse 85 Q / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Garden (above ground) / Brand: Bradas / Maximum Area Coverage: 85 m³ / Type: Circular Sprinkler / EAN: 5907544415503 / GTIN: 5907544415503 / Spray Range: Up to 10 m / Smart Home Protocol: Not Applicable/Not Available / Item Weight: 49 hundredths-pounds / Country of Origin: China
£12.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.