Hanging Monkey Garden Ornament Resin Tree Decoration with Rope 31cm

Garden Mile Hanging Monkey Garden Ornament - Swinging Resin Tree Decoration with Rope - Novelty Animal Sculpture for Indoor & Outdoor Use, Patio, Lawn, Yard & Home Décor (Hanging Monkey)

Hanging Monkey Garden Ornament Resin Tree Decoration with Rope 31cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

Novelty Monkey Garden Ornament Animal Indoor Outdoor Solar Statue Decor Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Marco Paul Novelty Resin Swinging Monkey Garden Ornaments

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hanging Monkey Garden Ornament Resin Tree Decoration with Rope 31cm

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Hanging Monkey Garden Ornament Resin Tree Decoration with Rope 31cm

In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £2.99
Hanging Monkey Garden Ornament Resin Tree Decoration with Rope 31cm

Cheapest offer

Dimensions & Use - Hanging monkey ornament measures approximately 31 x 17cm and includes a durable 53cm hanging rope for quick and easy display. Simply hang from tree branches, pergolas, garden hooks, fences, gazebos, shepherd's crooks, balconies, porches or indoor ceiling beams to create an eye-catching garden feature without tools or complicated installation. Highly Detailed Realistic Design - Crafted with an authentic monkey pose, expressive facial features and lifelike textured fur, this decorative resin monkey creates a striking natural appearance. The realistic hand-painted finish gives the illusion of a monkey climbing or swinging through your garden, making it a standout focal point amongst trees, plants, shrubs and flower beds. Weather Resistant Resin Construction - Manufactured from strong, durable resin designed for year-round indoor and outdoor use. The hard-wearing material is resistant to rain, frost and sunlight, helping maintain its detailed appearance season after season. Ideal for gardens, patios, courtyards, conservatories, balconies, decking, terraces and outdoor living spaces. Fun Garden Decoration for Any Setting - Add humour and personality to your outdoor décor with this swinging monkey ornament. Perfect for hanging from trees, fences, arches, pergolas or garden structures to create a playful wildlife-inspired display. Also looks great in conservatories, summer houses, garden rooms, entranceways and covered outdoor seating areas. Perfect Gift for Garden & Animal Lovers - A thoughtful gift idea for birthdays, Christmas, Mother's Day, Father's Day, housewarmings and garden enthusiasts. Ideal for collectors of monkey ornaments, animal sculptures, wildlife décor and quirky garden accessories. A unique decorative feature that brings charm, conversation and character to any home or outdoor space.
£16.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Garden Mile Squirrel Garden Ornaments Outdoor Waterproof Animal Ornaments Solar Lights Perfect For Patio Yard Flowerbeds Outside Decorations Lighting
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Mile Animated Solar Mushroom Garden Light with Blinking LED Eyes - 25.5cm Waterproof Resin Garden Ornaments Outdoor Garden, Pathway, Lawn & Patio, Novelty Fungi Garden Decoration
£28.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Mile Owl Garden Solar Ornaments Woodland Animal Novelty Lighting Garden Solar Lights Outdoor Waterproof Light Up Resin Statue For Patio, Flowerbeds, Pathway
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery