Marco Paul Solar Powered Light Up Heron With Led Lights Copper Effect Metal Garden Animal Sculptures

Garden mile® Solar Powered Light Up Heron With LED Lights Copper Effect Metal Garden Animal Sculptures Stunning Versatile Garden Ornaments Decoration Solar Outdoor Ornaments 81cm (Heron)

Used Offers from

Marco Paul Solar Powered Light Up Heron With Led Lights Copper Effect Metal Garden Animal Sculptures

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden mile Giant Heron Ornament Solar Light - 72cm Metal LED Bird Statue with Colour Changing Lights - Durable Bird Deterrent & Outdoor Lighting for Garden Decor & Gardening Gifts

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Garden mile Giant Heron Ornament Solar Light - 72cm Metal LED Bird Statue with Colour Changing Lights - Durable Bird Deterrent & Outdoor Lighting for Garden Decor & Gardening Gifts

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Garden mile Giant Heron Ornament Solar Light - 72cm Metal LED Bird Statue with Colour Changing Lights - Durable Bird Deterrent & Outdoor Lighting for Garden Decor & Gardening Gifts

In stock
£59.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

ALTUNA 118013RL - Fuente solar azul neptuno
£83.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Mile 50cm Solar Water Fountain Cascade - Weatherproof Outdoor Solar Water Feature with Pump & Auto On/Off - Decorative Waterfall for Garden Decor, Patio Decorations, Gardening Gifts & Lawns
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Garden Solar Powered Firefly Star Lantern, Bronze Effect, (1080076)
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Marco Paul Solar Powered Light Up Heron With Led Lights Copper Effect Metal Garden Animal Sculptures

Cheapest offer

Add a decorative touch to your garden with these decorative statues, popular everyday animals. Finished in a classic bronze design with solar-powered stunning LED Lights, these inviting lawn statues will attract a wide range of admirers with their quirky design and facial expressions. These garden ornaments are free-standing and can be placed on fences, walls, pathways, or your lawn.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)