Garden Mile LED Camping Lantern - Hanging 3 COB Lights 260 Lumens - Collapsible Battery Operated Torch - Weather-Resistant, 8-Hour Runtime - Portable Light for Hiking and Emergency Use

Garden Mile Stylish Hanging 3 COB Lantern LED Light - Portable 260 Lumen Made from ABS 360° Lighting, Emergency Torch Light 8hrs Run Time Indoor Outdoor Use for Camping, Fishing, Repairs (A+)

Garden Mile LED Camping Lantern - Hanging 3 COB Lights 260 Lumens - Collapsible Battery Operated Torch - Weather-Resistant, 8-Hour Runtime - Portable Light for Hiking and Emergency Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Marco Paul Collapsible Led Cob Portable Lantern

1-3 working days
£9.44
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Mile LED Camping Lantern - Hanging 3 COB Lights 260 Lumens - Collapsible Battery Operated Torch - Weather-Resistant, 8-Hour Runtime - Portable Light for Hiking and Emergency Use

Cheapest offer

Compact & Durable: Measuring approximately 19cm tall and 8.5cm wide when expanded, and just 13cm tall when collapsed, this lightweight LED torch is crafted from robust ABS plastic. Engineered for outdoor durability, it's ideal for handling rough terrains and harsh weather while remaining portable and space-efficient. High-Efficiency Light: Equipped with advanced triple COB LED panels, this LED light delivers a powerful 260 lumens of uniform, shadow-free white light. It radiates full 360-degree illumination, perfect for camping, garden use, emergency shelters, or lighting up tents and dark work areas with clarity and ease. Optimized Power & Longevity: Powered by 3x AA batteries (not included), this camping lantern offers up to 8 hours of uninterrupted brightness. Designed for long-term use in situations without access to mains power, it’s a reliable companion during power cuts, vehicle breakdowns, and remote outdoor activities. Portable & Collapsible: Easily collapses for compact storage and portability, perfect for backpacks, car kits, or survival gear. This pop-up lantern activates instantly with no switches, providing 360° lighting in seconds. A must-have among camping essentials for quick setup in tents, cabins, or outdoor shelters. Rugged & Versatile: Fitted with sturdy dual metal handles, this lantern is easy to hang in tents, hook onto trees, or carry by hand while navigating dark paths. Suitable for camping, hiking, fishing trips, or emergency home use, it ensures dependable illumination wherever your journey takes you.
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Garden Mile Large LED Solar Wall Lights - Decorative Flower Panel, Solar Powered Weather-Resistant Outdoor Garden Lights, Stylish Wall Decor for Patios & Outdoor Spaces
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maytoni LED path light Royal Mile, grey, height 80 cm, aluminium
£170.01
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Garden Mile 2pc Solar LED Lanterns Hanging Lighting for Garden Light Up Lamps with Flame Effect Set of 2 Lights for Outdoor Hanging Lights with Hooks
£25.99
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery