Thompson & Morgan Wooden Barrel Effect Pot & Saucer X 2

Garden Patio Container Pot with Saucer for Plants Wooden Barrel Effect design Made of durable garden plastic 39cm Pot and Saucer by Thompson and Morgan (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Garden Patio Plant Pot & Saucer Wooden Effect Barrel Planter Plastic 39cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Garden Patio Plant Pot & Saucer Wooden Effect Barrel Planter Plastic 39cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Thompson & Morgan Wooden Barrel Effect Pot & Saucer X 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Patio Plant Pot & Saucer Wooden Effect Barrel Planter Plastic 39cm

£27.99
Free Delivery

Garden Patio Plant Pot & Saucer Wooden Effect Barrel Planter Plastic 39cm

£27.99
Free Delivery

Garden Patio Container Pot with Saucer for Plants Wooden Barrel Effect design Made of durable garden plastic 39cm Pot and Saucer by Thompson and Morgan (2)

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Garden Patio Container Pot with Saucer for Plants Wooden Barrel Effect design Made of durable garden plastic 39cm Pot and Saucer by Thompson and Morgan (2)

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
Thompson & Morgan Wooden Barrel Effect Pot & Saucer X 2

Cheapest offer

Exuding elegance, this planter showcases a timeless wooden barrel design, adding a sophisticated touch to your patio. Adorned with embossed burnished gold bands and accompanied by a matching detachable pot saucer, it serves as an ideal container for your cherished bedding plants and patio shrubs. Crafted from durable, lightweight plastic, it facilitates effortless repositioning in your garden, enabling you to refresh your display at your convenience. With pre-drilled holes ensuring proper drainage, your plants thrive in optimal conditions. The planter boasts a diameter of 40 cm (14") and stands at a height of 25cm (10"), inclusive of the detachable pot saucer.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

350 litre outdoor garden patio plastic storage box chest container multi box with lid
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Cushion Box, Storage Box for Garden Patio, Deck Box with Lid, Storage Container for Tools, Modern Style, Grey Polypropylene
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Large Outdoor Storage Box Garden Patio Plastic Chest Lid Container Multibox
£38.69
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00