vidaXL Garden Planter with Fence Design 60x30x30cm - Wood, Brown

Garden Planter Natural Douglas 60x30x30 cm Solid Pinewood Rustic Planter Outdoor

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter with Fence Design 60x30x30cm - Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter Natural Douglas 60x30x30 cm Solid Pinewood Rustic Planter Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.83
GBP 19.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

(natural douglas, 60 x 30 x 30 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Natural Douglas Wood Garden Planter 30 x 30 x 60cm - Size: 30 x 60 x 30cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Primrose Dalton 4 Tier Cascading Solar Water Feature & Herb Patio Planter H42cm in Natural Primrose Natural
£134.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Relaxdays Wooden Planter as Garden Fountain
£50.78
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Linear Long Wooden Garden Planter 4'x1' (1.2x0.4m)
£101.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Planter Natural Acacia & Powder-Coated Steel Elevated Indoor 45x30x27.5cm
£56.20
GBP 56.20 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Fence Design 60x30x30cm - Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable wood that works well for outdoors. Douglas wood is also strong enough to work with minimum care, even under the influence of the weather.Sufficient space: This planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this patio planter to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Material: Solid douglas wood (untreated) Dimensions: 60 x 30 x 30 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:60.0 x D:30.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832470
£15.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk