vidaXL Garden Planter Silver 100 X 100 X 48cm Stainless Steel, Silver

Garden Planter Stainless Steel Silver 100x100x48cm Rectangular Outdoor LargeSize

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter Silver 100 X 100 X 48cm Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter Stainless Steel 100x100x48 cm Modern Rectangular UV-Resistant Pro

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.05
GBP 169.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Metal Outdoor Decor for Gardens Rectangular Modern vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull RI13-VRSSHBPWG Prestige Stainless Steel Bulb Planter Ash Handle
£13.07
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100145 Stainless Steel Long Handled Bulb Planter Fsc®
£29.72
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bulb Planter RHS Burgon Ball Comfort Tool 67mm Garden Soil Planting Stainless
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Long Handled Bulb Planter, FSC® K/S70100145
£48.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter Silver 100 X 100 X 48cm Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

The Modern Metal Garden Planter is the perfect pick for anyone wanting to add a stylish yet useful touch to their outdoor space. With its sleek rectangular shape and UV-resistant features, its just right for terraces, gardens, and anywhere else where looks and durability matter. Its open bottom design helps roots grow and keeps plants happy with good drainage. Made for garden lovers, it suits all sorts of gardening styles, whether you're into pretty arrangements or practical herb gardens. This planter brings together flexibility and good looks, making it great for all sorts of uses. Assembly is a doddlejust grab a screwdriver and youre good to goso you can set it up in no time. It's sturdy enough to handle sunlight like a champ, and its smooth finish fits in with any garden vibe. Whether you're a green thumb or just starting out, the planter is a fab way to help all kinds of plants thrive while sprucing up your gardens look and functionality. Transform your outdoor area with this lovel
£157.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.