Garden Planter WPC Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x100x91cm Grey

Garden Planter WPC Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.79
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Grey Finish WPC & Aluminium 150x100x91 cm Open Bottom 30mm XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.30
GBP 306.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Planter WPC Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangular, Square / Size: 300x100x54 cm, Extra Large, Medium / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Area of Use: Garden / UPC: 8718475568698 / MPN: 43610 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18022175012 / Item Length: 300 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 150 Centimeters / Colour: Grey / Item Height: 54 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Easy Assembly / Finish: Matte / Item Width: 100 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: 1 Planter / Material: WPC / Compatible Plant Type: Vegetable / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 150 x 100 x 91 cm / Type: Planter, Raised Bed / EAN: 8718475568698 / GTIN: 8718475568698 / Theme: Flowers / Item Weight: 40.8 kg, 36.4 kg, 36.85 kg, 51 kg, 24.2 kg, 18.5 kg, 61.12 k ...
£298.79
ebay.co.uk