Ruma AeroCover L-Shaped Sofa Left Hand Polyester 350x275x90xH30/45/70cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack

Garden Platform Aerocover Left Hand 350x275x90xH30cm

Ruma AeroCover L-Shaped Sofa Left Hand Polyester 350x275x90xH30/45/70cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Aerocover L-Shaped Sofa Left Hand Polyester 350X275X90Xh30/45/70Cm In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£65.00

Premium Garden Furniture Cover Waterproof Heavy Duty for Rattan Sofa Patio Table

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Platinum Aerocover L-Shaped Sofa Platform Breathable Lightweight Polyester Left Hand 350X275X90Xh30/45/70Cm

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery
Ruma AeroCover L-Shaped Sofa Left Hand Polyester 350x275x90xH30/45/70cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

This Platform Aerocover is perfect for protecting and covering your garden seating set when not in use, all year round. The cover is water-resistant, breathable and provides UV protection as well as including a handy storage bag. | Ruma AeroCover L-Shaped Sofa Left Hand Polyester 350x275x90xH30/45/70cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack
£65.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Premium Garden Furniture Cover Waterproof Heavy Duty for Rattan Sofa Patio Table
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aerocover Platform L-Shape Garden Set 255x255x90x70cm
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery