S Hooks - Sold in Packs of 3 - Handy Hooks for The Home and Garden (24" Long - Pack of 3)

Garden Pride 24" S Hooks - Pack Of 3, Hanging Basket Bracket

S Hooks - Sold in Packs of 3 - Handy Hooks for The Home and Garden (24" Long - Pack of 3)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Free Delivery

Garden Pride 24" S Hooks - Pack Of 3, Hanging Basket Bracket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00
S Hooks - Sold in Packs of 3 - Handy Hooks for The Home and Garden (24" Long - Pack of 3)

Cheapest offer

Made of plastic coated solid steel Strong and sturdy Handy for many tasks around the home and garden, hanging baskets, etc 5 sizes, 8”, 12”, 18”, 24”, 30” Sold in packs of 3, Manufacturer: Garden Pride
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Garden Pride Raw Gathering Rings - 24" (62Cm) Tall - Raw Steel Designed To Rust - Pack Of 3
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Gnome Resin, Scotland Theme, Football Rugby, 24cm Height, Outdoor Sculpture
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery