Garden Pride Wellington Boot Rack - Wall Mounted - Black - Metal - Indoor and outdoor - Holds three pairs of Wellies - The Ideal Welly Storage Solution - Screw to the wall

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Wellington Boot Rack 3 Pair - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Pride Wall Mounted Wellington Boot Rack 3 Pair, Black

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Pride Wall Mounted Wellington Boot Rack - 3 Pair

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Garden Pride Wellington Boot Stand 4 Pair, Black
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Pride Boot Jack with Brushes & Handle- Decorative Boot Puller/Wellington Boot Remover
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Garden Pride Wellington Boot Stand 3 Pair, Black
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Pride Wellington Boot Stand - 2 Pair With Puller
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Pride Wellington Boot Rack - Wall Mounted - Black - Metal - Indoor and outdoor - Holds three pairs of Wellies - The Ideal Welly Storage Solution - Screw to the wall

Cheapest offer

WALL MOUNTED - Are you looking to save some space? Keep your floor totally clear of tripping hazards by organising them on the wall. PLASTIC-COATED SOLID STEEL - This is not a cheap, disposable stand. Thanks to its sturdy metal frame, it will be a proud addition to your home for years to come. SUITABLE FOR INDOORS OR OUTSIDE - With its rust-resistant black plastic coating, this stand can be placed on either side of your front door without fear of it becoming blemished. HOLDS TWO PAIRS OF BOOTS - This stand will provide shoe storage for the whole family. Specifically, it has been designed to hold three pairs of adult-sized wellington boots on its taller poles, whilst the shorter poles can be used for adult walking boots or children’s wellies. Please note that this product is supplied without fixings.
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk