Garden Pride Wellington Boot Stand 6 Pair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£48.29
Delivery from £3.95

Wellington Boot Stand - 6 Pair - Black

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Pride Wellington Boot Rack - Black - Metal - Indoor and outdoor - Holds six pairs of Wellies - The Ideal Welly Storage Solution - Wellington Boot Stand

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Garden Pride Wellington Boot Stand - 6 Pair

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Garden Pride Wellington Boot Stand 4 Pair, Black
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Pride Boot Jack with Brushes & Handle- Decorative Boot Puller/Wellington Boot Remover
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Garden Pride Wellington Boot Stand 3 Pair, Black
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Pride Wellington Boot Stand 6 Pair, Black

Cheapest offer

Don't let a mountain of muddy wellington boots create a tripping hazard in your home. This chic wellie boot rack made of black plastic-coated solid steel will keep two pairs organised and out of the way. The stands compact design makes it suitable for even tight spaces, including doorsteps and modest porches. Wellington boots are stored upside down upon the stands poles, keeping them nice and dry ahead of their next outing. Rust-resistant and sturdy, it can be used as an indoor or outdoor wellie boot rack as needed. Having been designed and crafted in our West Sussex workshop, you can rest assured that your stand has been manufactured to the highest British standards. Start using your stand as soon as it arrives without having to reach for your toolbox. Features: Holds up to 6 pairs of wellington boots Made in the UK with solid steel construction Plastic-coated for extra rust resistance and weatherproofing Suitable for indoor or outdoor use No assembly required Specifications: Dimensio
£48.29
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk