vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 100x100x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 100x100x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver Flower Box Pot

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 100x100x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanized Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 100x100x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

In stock
£54.16
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Silver 160x80x77 cm Heavy Duty Planter Urban

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.48
GBP 56.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 100x100x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 100x100x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.78
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 100x100x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 100x100x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

In stock
£66.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 100x100x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 100x100x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Ample space: The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers. Robust and stable: Made of heavy-duty galvanised steel, the planter pot is weather resistant and therefore very practical for outdoor use. Open bottom: The bottomless design provides good drainage for plants and prevents water buildup that causes the roots of plants to rot. It also allows plants to better absorb nutrients. You can place it on soil, grass, or concrete floors. Wide applications: You can use this raised bed to plant a variety of plants, such as flowers, vegetables, small trees, and even herbs, in your patio, yard, garden, and balcony.
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk