vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design 150x50x50 cm, Brown

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design 150x50x50 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

(natural douglas, 150 x 50 x 50 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Solid Douglas Wood Garden Raised Bed 50 x 150 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wooden Garden Planter Solid Pinewood Natural Douglas 150x50x50cm Raised Bed Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.65
GBP 51.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design 150x50x50 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable wood that works well for outdoors. Douglas wood is also strong enough to work with minimum care, even under the influence of the weather.Sufficient space: This raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this garden bed to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Material: Solid douglas wood (untreated) Dimensions: 150 x 50 x 50 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:150.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832495
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk