SOFT GRIP 21" GARDEN HEDGE SHEARS COMFORT 20CM CARBON STEEL BLADE SCRUBS TRIM

GARDEN SHEARS HEDGE COMFORT GRIP SHRUBS BUSHES Amtech U0812

SOFT GRIP 21" GARDEN HEDGE SHEARS COMFORT 20CM CARBON STEEL BLADE SCRUBS TRIM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Free Delivery

GARDEN SHEARS HEDGE COMFORT GRIP SHRUBS BUSHES 3 Year warranty 21'' Amtech U0812

£12.75
Free Delivery

Amtech U0812 Garden Hedge Shears, Hand Shears, Hedge Shear For Gardening

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

GARDEN SHEARS HEDGE COMFORT GRIP SHRUBS BUSHES Amtech U0812

£13.28
Free Delivery

23'' CARBON STEEL BLADE GARDEN SHEARS COMFORT GRIP HEDGES GRASS SHRUBS BUSHES

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 97955 Wave Edge Garden Shears With Aluminium Handles 560Mm each
£14.89
GBP 14.89 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Kew Hedge Shears
£34.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Lopper Shear & Secateurs 3pc Set Tree Hedge Pruning Set 28210
£24.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100499 Large Topiary Hedge Shears K/s70100499
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOFT GRIP 21" GARDEN HEDGE SHEARS COMFORT 20CM CARBON STEEL BLADE SCRUBS TRIM

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbon Steel / Type: Hedge Shears / Material: Carbon Steel / Features: Cushion Grip / Item Length: 20 cm / Item Weight: 960 g / Colour: Red, Silver
£10.65
ebay.co.uk