Garden Shower With Base 230 Cm Stainless Steel

vidaXL Garden Shower with Grey Base 230 cm Stainless Steel Bath Accessory

Garden Shower With Base 230 Cm Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£485.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shower With Base 230 Cm Stainless Steel

£501.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shower With Base 230 Cm Stainless Steel

£501.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shower With Base 230 Cm Stainless Steel

£557.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shower with Base Stainless Steel Brown/Grey 110x62x5/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£697.19
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower 230cm Stainless Steel WPC Grey Base 110x62x5cm Brushed HandShower

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£714.46
GBP 714.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Shower With Base 230 Cm Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Department: Home & Garden / Assembly Required: Yes / Size: 110 x 62 x 5 cm / Theme: Adult / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: grey
£485.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Shower Wooden Poolside Shower System Stall Showerhead Nonslip Base Freestanding Outdoor Camping Showering Stand
£361.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shower with Brown Base 220 cm Stainless Steel Bath Accessory
£616.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery