Garden Sofa Set Natural Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Modern Lounge Furniture vidaXL

Garden Sofa Set 3 pcs Natural Solid Teak Wood

Used Offers from

Garden Sofa Set Natural Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Modern Lounge Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£392.39
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set Natural 4-Seater Solid Teak Wood Bench110cm Table 95x45cm Zipper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£406.07
GBP 406.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6Pcs Rattan Sofa Set Coffee Table Footstool Outdoor W/ Cushion - Beige, Grey
£318.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Garden Sofa Set Natural Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Modern Lounge Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / UPC: 8721288584007 / Material: Teak / MPN: 3356855 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21090400225 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / Colour: Natural / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Furniture Covers / EAN: 8721288584007 / GTIN: 8721288584007 / Item Height: Not specified / Theme: Garden / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable / Model / Design: 2x bench+ 1x table / Item Weight: 35,06 / Item Width: Not specified / Armrest Height: 45 cm / Upholstery Fabric: Acrylic / Product Line: &Tradition Cloud
£392.39
ebay.co.uk