Garden Storage Box Acacia with Wheels

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.95
Free Delivery

CASARIA® Wooden Garden Storage Box With Lid | Outdoor Waterproof | Pre-Oiled Acacia Wood | Inner Tarpaulin | Wood Chest For Cushions Pillows | Outdoor Garden Terrace (Storage Box & Wheels)

In stock
£109.60
Free Delivery

CASARIA® Wooden Garden Storage Box With Lid | Outdoor Waterproof | Pre-Oiled Acacia Wood | Inner Tarpaulin | Wood Chest For Cushions Pillows | Outdoor Garden Terrace (Storage Box & Wheels)

In stock
£109.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Keter Hollywood Storage Box - Grey | Plastic Storage Chest
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
BLACK PLASTIC GARDEN STORAGE BOX LID PATIO SHED UTILITY CUSHION CHEST 747519
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter Hollywood Storage Box - Brown | Plastic Storage Chest
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Trading Small Aldsworth Outdoor Storage Box
£349.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Ipae Pro Garden Alpha Garden Trunk 118x59x57 Cm Black
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Storage Box Acacia with Wheels

Cheapest offer

Storage box made of acacia wood by CASARIA Spacious cushion box with wheels for storing your seat cushions, protective covers for the garden furniture, toys, tools and much more. Thanks to the wheels and the transport handle, the storage box can be easily transported even when fully loaded. The timeless storage box made of acacia hardwood is not only suitable for the outdoor area. It also offers optimal storage space and storage space for your living room. New: Now with inner tarpaulin for better protection of your cushions from rain/moisture Product details at a glance: Made of hardwood (acacia) Including inner tarpaulin for better protection of your cushions from rain/moisture Wheels with rubber tires Drip edge on the lid Oil treated wood Transport handle made of
£106.95
3-5 days
deubaxxl.com (UK)