Garden Storage Box Outdoor Cushion Storage Garden Cushion Storage vidaXL

(brown) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Beige 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan garden storage box

Garden Storage Box Outdoor Cushion Storage Garden Cushion Storage vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 110x50x58cm Brown PE Rattan with Steel Frame & Gas Lift Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.49
GBP 112.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Storage Box Outdoor Cushion Storage Garden Cushion Storage vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Origin: Unknown / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Size: Medium, Large / UPC: 8721158667038 / MPN: 4104070 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24074550471 / Item Length: 110 Centimeters / Colour: brown / Department: Outdoor / Capacity: Unknown / Item Height: 58 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Gas spring lid / Production Style: Amethyst Glass / Finish: Powder-Coated, Powder Coated, Powder-coated / Item Width: 50 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Yes / Set Includes: Cushions / Material: PE Rattan / Item Depth: 46 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 110 x 50 x 58 cm / Type: Outdoor Storage Box / EAN: 8721158667038 / GTIN: 8721158667038 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Not Specified, Garden Storage Box Brown / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: Grey / Production Technique: Fused Glass / Item Weight: 9.6 kg, 10 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Outdoor Furniture
£110.39
ebay.co.uk