Garden Store Direct Sissi Strawberry Starter Set - Planter/pot/plant Tower/raised Bed For Strawberries - Plant Strawberries And Herbs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sissi Strawberry - Planter/Pot/Plant Tower/Raised Bed for Strawberries - for Balcony, Garden and Patio - Plant Strawberries and Herbs (starter, white)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gusta Garden SISSI STRAWBERRY easy-watering strawberry tree - White - Starter

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gusta Garden SISSI STRAWBERRY easy-watering strawberry tree - White - Starter

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Store Direct Starplast Waterproof Plastic Garden Storage/Cushion Box 440 Litres XL Size Assembled In Minutes, 2 Styles Available (Grey)
£109.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Store Direct Rockwood XL Garden or Deck Cushion/Storage Box, Anthracite, Huge 630 Litre / 165 Gallon Capacity. Sit On Lid For 2 People. 155 x 72.4 x 69.4cm Size
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Store Direct Sissi Strawberry - Planter/pot/plant Tower/raised Bed For Strawberries - Plant Strawberries And Herbs
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Store Direct 3 Seater Swing Chair Garden Outdoor Patio Hammock Seat Bench Luxury + 2 Free Pillows Grey
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Store Direct Sissi Strawberry Starter Set - Planter/pot/plant Tower/raised Bed For Strawberries - Plant Strawberries And Herbs
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Store Direct Sissi Strawberry Starter Set - Planter/pot/plant Tower/raised Bed For Strawberries - Plant Strawberries And Herbs

Cheapest offer

SISSI STRAWBERRY is the first strawberry tree. A strawberry tree is a vertical planting system, specially designed for the effortless cultivation of strawberries. Due to the elaborate and space-saving design SISSI STRAWBERRY can be placed on almost every balcony, terrace or garden.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)