Garden Sun Shade Sail Square 3.6x3.6m Water Repelling UV Resistant Sturdy Seams

Garden Sun Shade Sail Square 5x5 m Water Repelling UV Resistant Sturdy Seams UK

Garden Sun Shade Sail Square 3.6x3.6m Water Repelling UV Resistant Sturdy Seams

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.88
GBP 47.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Sun Shade Sail Square 5x5 m Water Repelling UV Resistant Sturdy Seams UK

£56.82
GBP 56.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sunshade Sail Umbrella Wind Protection Sun Square Cream 3.6m 4m 5m Outdoor

£56.82
GBP 11.36 / m²
Free Delivery

Square Sun Shade Sail 3 Sizes Hydrophobic Surface Water Repellent UV Protection

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.72
GBP 69.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Sun Shade Sail Square 3.6x3.6m Water Repelling UV Resistant Sturdy Seams

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 160gr / m² / Shape: Square / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Corrosion Resistant, Fade Resistant, Foldable, Rust Resistant, Stain Resistant, Tiltable, UV Protection, Waterproof, Weather Resistant / Material: Nylon, Polyester / Item Length: 3.6 m / Item Weight: 2.4 kg / Item Width: 3.6 m / Colour: Beige
£47.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern 3 Way Polished Silver Chrome and Reeded Glass Shade Ceiling Light Fitting | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Mains Wired
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Rectangular Sun Sail Shade HDPE
£23.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery