Garden Table and Chairs Outdoor Dining Set Bistro Setting Patio Rattan 4 Seater

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£616.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Garden Table And Chairs - Tarent Dining Table And 4 Rosarno Chairs, Grey

3 to 5 days
£805.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Tarent Rosarno 4 Seater Rattan Garden Dining Set Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£855.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Refectory Wooden Garden Table 6'x2' (1.8x0.7m)
£276.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Garden Table with Parasol Hole Black
£117.98
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Round Garden Table in Rattan Look
£93.98
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Table and Chairs Outdoor Dining Set Bistro Setting Patio Rattan 4 Seater

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Five-Piece / Table Length: 93.5 cm / MPN: 801143 / Item Length: 93,5 cm / Table Shape: Square / Table Width: 93.5 cm / Colour: grey / Table Height: 75 cm / Chair Height: 94 cm / Seat Depth: 470mm / Item Height: 75 cm / Seat Height: 43 cm / Style: Modern / Features: uv resistant / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Width: 93,5 cm / Chair Depth: 71.5 cm / Bundle Description: chairs / Tabletop Material: porcelain stoneware / Set Includes: Cushions / Material: no material labeling / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: tectake / Seating Capacity: Up to 4 / Type: Dining Set / Chair Back Material: polyethylene, wood / Manufacturer number: 801143 / Model: TecTake GmbH / Included in delivery: chairs / Chair Colour: Grey / Chair Width: 62.5 cm / Item Weight: 78,5 kg
£616.99
ebay.co.uk