Garden Trading Woven Hanging Plant Pot Crafted in Seagrass

Garden Trading Hanging Basket - Short

Garden Trading Seagrass Woven Hanging Plant Pot Rustic Home Room Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Trading Woven Hanging Plant Pot Crafted in Seagrass

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Garden Trading Woven Hanging Plant Pot Crafted in Seagrass

£15.02
Delivery from £4.49
Garden Trading Woven Hanging Plant Pot Crafted in Seagrass

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: H16 x Diameter 17cm (top), 13cm (base) Crafted in Sea Grass Weight limit: 5kg Each planter includes a waterproof PVC liner The mixture of natural tones look striking when clustered together in the corner of a kitchen, orangery or
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STAR TRADING Effective Melilla LED solar light for hanging up
£14.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
STAR TRADING Globus LED solar hanging light
£19.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
STAR TRADING Solia LED solar hanging light, Ø 28 cm
£51.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Garden Trading Clothes Dryer: Classic Folding Wooden Clothes Horse, Beech Wood
£62.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
STAR TRADING 3 in 1 Pisa LED solar light ground spike optional
£14.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99