Garden Trading Medium Pet Food Storage Tin With Scoop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £6.00

Pet Food Box Container Bird Seed Cat Dog Pet Animal Dry Storage Bin Scoop S,M,L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

CKB LTD Medium Pet Food Storage Tin with Scoop Holds Dog Cat Animal Treats Metal Food Tin Box Bin Sealed Lid - Leather Handle - Made from Chalk-coloured Steel 7kg: H34 x W25 x D19cm

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery
Garden Trading Medium Pet Food Storage Tin With Scoop

Cheapest offer

Store pet food in style in this dog and cat Pet Food Bin with Leather handle. Made from Chalk-coloured Steel Store pet food in style in this Pet Bin with Leather handle. Made from Chalk-coloured Steel Capacity: 7kg Dimensions: H34 x W25 x D19cm This item has been tested for use with food Ideal for holding all types of dry pet food.
£44.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

STORM TRADING GROUP Garden Storage Boxes Outdoor Furniture 140L Medium, 190L Large, 280L Extra Large - Multipurpose Box Cushions/Wellies/Logs/Coal/ Tools (280 Litre, 1 Box), Anthracite Grey
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STORM TRADING GROUP Garden Storage Boxes Furniture 140L Medium, 190L Large, 280L Extra Large - Multipurpose Box Cushions/Wellies/Logs/Coal/ Tools (280 Litre, 2 Boxes), Anthracite Grey
£98.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Taylor Trading Charles Taylor Traditional Medium Dining Table
£321.28
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Porthallow Outdoor Round Dining Table Medium Natural Acacia Wood
£629.99
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Taylor Trading Charles Taylor Medium Round Table
£321.28
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery