GARDENA 01254-20 Valve Box Connects 9V/24V irrigation valves

4.2 (27)

GARDENA 01254-20 Valve Box Connects 9V/24V irrigation valves

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.65

Gardena Valve Box V1 Gda-1254-20

1-3 working days
£41.04
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena 1254-20 Connected Well V1 Without Valves

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery
GARDENA 01254-20 Valve Box Connects 9V/24V irrigation valves

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Watering Timers Valve box 630259 - GARDENA 01254-20, Manufactured by Gardena, the 01254-20 Valve Box is a plastic, built-in unit designed for concealing irrigation valves. It serves as a floor socket, providing an organised and protected space for wireless irrigation controls. This valve box is typically used in garden and landscape irrigation systems. GARDENA 01254-20 Valve Box Connects 9V/24V irrigation valves
£38.65
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GARDENA 01254-20 Valve Box Connects 9V/24V irrigation valves
£38.65
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
ECSiNG 50x Nitrile Rubber O Rings 22.4mmx2.65mm Compatible with Gardena V1 to V3 Valve Box 1254-20
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

27 Ratings
5 stars
17
4 stars
3
3 stars
4
2 stars
1
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

Just as it should be

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Quick delivery, item as described, would buy again.

via trustami

Hornbach.de Kunde

Great product!

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Exactly what I expected

via trustami