Gardena Transition Piece with Water Stop

GARDENA 02814-20 Plastic Hose Connector 19 mm Dia with Water Stop

Gardena Transition Piece with Water Stop

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Delivery from £12.37

GARDENA 02814-20 Plastic Hose Connector 19 mm Dia with Water Stop

Unknown
£11.96

Gardena Professional System Adapter with Water Stop: Hose Piece for Connection End of the Hose, Suitable for 19 mm (3/4 Inch )...

2-3 days
£12.16
Free Delivery

Gardena Profi System Transition Piece With Waterstop: Hose For Connection To The End, Suitable 19 mm (3 / 4 Inch) - Hoses

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena Transition Piece with Water Stop

Cheapest offer

Brand Name: GARDENA / Unit Of Measure: Unit / Contact address: Hans-Lorenser-Straße 40, 89079 Ulm / Number of Units: 1 / Product Type: Irrigation and accessories / Contact name: Gardena Germany GmbH / Conrad Brand: Brand.271006 / VPE: 1 / Storage and usage instructions: Store in a cool, dry place / Variety: Transition piece with water stop
£10.25
ebay.co.uk