GARDENA 03120-20 Combi-system Shovel Rake 36.5cm Durable & Versatile

4.3 (56)

GARDENA 03120-20 Combi-system Shovel Rake 36.5cm Durable & Versatile

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.57

GARDENA Combi-system Shovel Rake 36.5cm Durable & Versatile

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.67
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena Combi System Shovel Rake for Shoveling Raking Sifting Soil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.02
Free Delivery

Gardena Combisystem Shovel Rake Garden 36.5cm Wide Turquoise, Without Handle

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
Delivery from £19.10
GARDENA 03120-20 Combi-system Shovel Rake 36.5cm Durable & Versatile

Cheapest offer

GARDENA-Garden-Hand-Tools-Scoop-hoe-617014-GARDENA-03120-20-The-Gardena-03120-20-Scoop-Hoe-features-a-sturdy-36-5-cm-blade-This-tool-is-ideal-for-loosening-and-aerating-soil-perfect-for-gardening-tasks-It-is-part-of-the-Gardena-Combisystem-ensuring-a-secure-and-wobble-free-connection-with-various-handles-GARDENA-03120-20-Combi-system-Shovel-Rake-36-5cm-Durable-Versatile
£22.57
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

56 Ratings
5 stars
40
4 stars
6
3 stars
3
2 stars
1
1 star
6
Amazon.fr Kunde

Very handy rake for gathering dead leaves among other things. Sturdy and good quality, does the job well.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Quality product. Fits all Gardena System handles. Sturdy.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

There is no handle for the Gardena Shovel rake !!!!how can you use the rake without a handle???

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

No handle came with it

via trustami