GARDENA 03168-20 Combisystem Bow Rake 36cm 14 Tines Durable Steel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.34

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Bow Rake Head

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Bow Rake Head

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake Robust Rake with 14 Tines 360mm Width

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.96
Delivery from £11.82

GARDENA Combisystem Bow Rake 36cm 14 Tines Durable Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake Gda-31

1-3 working days
£23.86
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena COMBISYSTEM Bow Rake Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Rake 3168-20 Leaf Rake Hay Rake 36cm Garden Rake Handle Rake NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.61
Delivery from £19.22

Gardena 3168-20 Sturdy Arch Rake 14 Prongs 36cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery
GARDENA 03168-20 Combisystem Bow Rake 36cm 14 Tines Durable Steel

Cheapest offer

GARDENA-Garden-Hand-Tools-Bow-rake-616992-GARDENA-03168-20-The-Gardena-Combisystem-Bow-Rake-03168-20-is-designed-for-garden-maintenance-It-features-a-36-cm-wide-head-suitable-for-levelling-soil-and-clearing-garden-debris-Ideal-for-use-in-both-small-home-gardens-and-larger-landscapes-GARDENA-03168-20-Combisystem-Bow-Rake-36cm-14-Tines-Durable-Steel
£20.34
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)