GARDENA 03608-20 Combisystem Crevice Scraper 3in1 Weed Sweeper Tool

Used Offers from

GARDENA 03608-20 Combisystem Crevice Scraper 3in1 Weed Sweeper Tool

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.04

Gardena COMBISYSTEM 3 in 1 Patio Cleaner and Weeder Head

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena COMBISYSTEM 3 in 1 Patio Cleaner and Weeder Head

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Combisystem 3In1 Patio Weeder

1-3 working days
£23.10
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena COMBISYSTEM 3 in 1 Patio Cleaner and Weeder Head 3608

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Gardena COMBISYSTEM 3 in 1 Patio Cleaner and Weeder Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

gardena 3608-20 combisystem 3-in-1 Patio Weeding with cleaning Brush Turquoise Orange Silver

3-5 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena combisystem 3-in-1 Patio Cleaner: Multi-function garden tool for removing tares and moss from narrow & wide patio joints, metal brush,
£35.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena combisystem 3-in-1 Patio Cleaner: Multi-function garden tool for removing tares and moss from narrow & wide patio joints, metal brush,
£89.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena combisystem 3-in-1 Patio Cleaner: Multi-function garden tool for removing tares and moss from narrow & wide patio joints, metal brush,
£36.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA 03608-20 Combisystem Crevice Scraper 3in1 Weed Sweeper Tool

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Garden Hand Tools Crevice scraper 616997 - GARDENA 03608-20, Manufactured by Gardena, the Crevice scraper 03608-20 is designed for cleaning moss and grass from between paving stones. It features a sturdy construction for long-lasting performance. Ideal for gardeners, it efficiently maintains neat and tidy outdoor areas. GARDENA 03608-20 Combisystem Crevice Scraper 3in1 Weed Sweeper Tool
£22.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)