GARDENA 08007-20 Classic Hose Reel Black/Turquoise/Orange Compact ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.18

GARDENA Classic Hose Reel Black/Turquoise/Orange Compact Durable

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Free Delivery

Gardena Hose Reel 50 Classic

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.31
Delivery from £12.19

50 Classic portable hose dispenser - GARDENA - Compact structure - Anti-drip - 5 year warranty

4-6 days
£85.26
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

GARDENA-Hoses-Accessories-Hose-reel-616898-GARDENA-08007-20-The-GARDENA-08007-20-hose-reel-is-a-sturdy-and-stylish-garden-accessory-with-a-black-turquoise-and-orange-design-It-effectively-organises-and-stores-your-garden-hose-keeping-it-tidy-and-easy-to-unwind-when-needed-Ideal-for-home-gardeners-this-hose-reel-enhances-efficiency-in-managing-watering-tasks-GARDENA-08007-20-Classic-Hose-Reel-Black-Turquoise-Orange-Compact-Durable
£49.18
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)