Gardena Turbotrimmer ComfortCut 550/28

GARDENA 09872-20 Comfort Cut Electric Trimmer 550/28 Black Anthracite Grey Turquoise Orange

Gardena Turbotrimmer ComfortCut 550/28

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.99
Delivery from £11.82

ComfortCut 550/28 grass trimmer - cut: 28 cm - tilting handle - trimmer function

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£123.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yweller 8 Pack 5307-20 String Trimmer Spool Compatible with Gardena Turbotrimmer SmallCut 300/23,SmallCut Plus 350/23,EasyCut 400/25,ComfortCut 450/25,0.065"/1.6mm, 20Ft/6.1 M Replacement Spool Line
Delivery from £4.49
Gardena Turbotrimmer ComfortCut 550/28

Cheapest offer

Brand Name: GARDENA / Unit Of Measure: Unit / Contact address: Hans-Lorenser-Straße 40, 89079 Ulm / Number of Units: 1 / Product Type: Garden Tool / Contact name: Gardena GmbH / Operating Mode: See Description / VPE: 1 / Storage and usage instructions: Store in a cool, dry place / Variety: Turbo trimmer ComfortCut550/28
£113.99
ebay.co.uk