Gardena Connection Cable 24V Gda-128

GARDENA 1280-20 Cable Connects 6 Valves to 24V Irrigation Control 15m

Gardena Connection Cable 24V Gda-128

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.83
Delivery from £6.00

GARDENA 1280-20 Cable Connects 6 Valves to 24V Irrigation Control 15m

Unknown
£46.51

Gardena SPRINKLERSYSTEM 24V Irrigation Valve Connection Cable

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena SPRINKLERSYSTEM 24V Irrigation Valve Connection Cable 15m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Verbindungskabel 24 V 15 m NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.71
Free Delivery
Gardena Connection Cable 24V Gda-128

Cheapest offer

The GARDENA 24 V Connection Cable serves the connection of up to six GARDENA 24 V Irrigation Valves. The maximum cable length is 30 metres, the maximum voltage 30 V. The GARDENA 24 V Connection Cable is 15 metres long and has a cable cross-section of 7 x 0.5 mm².
£43.83
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)