GARDENA 13315-20 Micro-Drip In-line Nozzle Adjustable 0-15 L/h 4.6mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.28

Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 15 Litres Hour Pack of 10

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA Micro-Drip In-line Nozzle Adjustable 0-15 L/h 4.6mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.64
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena Row Dripper Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Delivery from £12.36

Micro-Drip-System Adjustable Inline Drip Head 0 to 15 l/h: Drip head for irrigation systems, for plants with different water requirements, simple

2-3 days
£14.53
Free Delivery

Gardena Adj. Inline Drip Head Gda-133

1-3 working days
£14.54
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Adj. Inline Drip Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.04
Free Delivery

Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 15 Litres Hour Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GARDENA 13315-20 Micro-Drip In-line Nozzle Adjustable 0-15 L/h 4.6mm

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Automatic Watering & Micro Irrigation In-line drip nozzle 616915 - GARDENA 13315-20, The GARDENA Micro-Drip-System In-line drip nozzle 4.6 mm (3/16") 13315-20 is designed for precise irrigation. It delivers consistent water flow, ideal for watering plants in garden beds or pots. This in-line drip nozzle ensures efficient water distribution, enhancing garden care routines. GARDENA 13315-20 Micro-Drip In-line Nozzle Adjustable 0-15 L/h 4.6mm
£11.28
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)