GARDENA 13318-20 Micro-Drip-System Nozzle 2.75m range Easy Install

Used Offers from

GARDENA 13318-20 Micro-Drip-System Nozzle 2.75m range Easy Install

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.31

Gardena MICRO DRIP Endline Micro Strip Sprinkler 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Endline Micro Strip Sprinkler

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Mds Endline Micro Strip Sprinkler

1-3 working days
£7.57
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena MDS Endline Micro Strip Sprinkler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

Gardena MICRO DRIP Endline Micro Strip Sprinkler 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Gardena Micro-Drip-System Endline Micro Strip Sprinkler: Spray nozzle for the irrigation system, for long, narrow areas of max. 0.6 x 2.75 m, simple

3-5 days
£12.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena Micro-Drip-System Endline Micro Strip Sprinkler: Spray nozzle for the irrigation system, for long, narrow areas of max. 0.6 x 2.75 m, simple
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13318-20 Micro-Drip-System Nozzle 2.75m range Easy Install

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Automatic Watering & Micro Irrigation Narrow patch nozzle 616920 - GARDENA 13318-20, The GARDENA Narrow patch nozzle, part number 13318-20, is a component of the Micro-Drip-System designed to water narrow garden beds efficiently. This nozzle features a 13 mm (1/2") diameter, ensuring precise irrigation and optimal water distribution. It's ideal for targeting specific garden areas, making it perfect for narrow strips of lawn or tightly spaced flower beds. GARDENA 13318-20 Micro-Drip-System Nozzle 2.75m range Easy Install