GARDENA 13320-20 Micro-Drip Sprayer Nozzle 90° spray 7m² coverage

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.37

Gardena MICRO DRIP 90° Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP 90° Spray Nozzle

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Micro-Drip 90° Irrigation Spray Nozzle Gardena - Pack of 5 Pieces

In stock
£8.52
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gardena Mds Spray Nozzle 90 Degrees

1-3 working days
£10.61
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena MICRO DRIP 90° Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Gardena 8316-20 End Line Drippers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13320-20 Micro-Drip Sprayer Nozzle 90° spray 7m² coverage

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Automatic Watering & Micro Irrigation Sprayer nozzle 616933 - GARDENA 13320-20, The GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Sprayer nozzle, part number 13320-20, is designed for efficient irrigation with a 13 mm (1/2") diameter. It offers precise water distribution, making it ideal for watering garden beds, flower patches, and vegetable areas. As a part of the GARDENA range, it ensures compatibility with the brand's Micr?-Drip-System components. GARDENA 13320-20 Micro-Drip Sprayer Nozzle 90° spray 7m² coverage
£4.37
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)