GARDENA 13321-20 Micro-Drip Sprayer Nozzle Fine Spray 180° 2.75m Range

Used Offers from

GARDENA 13321-20 Micro-Drip Sprayer Nozzle Fine Spray 180° 2.75m Range

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.31

Gardena MICRO DRIP 180° Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP 180° Spray Nozzle

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Mds-Spray Nozzle 180 Degrees

1-3 working days
£9.98
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena MICRO DRIP 180° Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Micro-Drip 180 Degree Irrigation Spray Nozzles Gardena 13321-20

10-15 days
£11.16
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Country of origin Germany
Suitable for Drip irrigation system
Product type Spray nozzle
Maximum spray distance 2.75 m
Product colour Black, Green
Material Plastic

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Gardena Micro-Drip-System Spray Nozzle 180 degrees: 180 degree spray head, adjustable, water-saving sprinkling, spraying range approx. 3 m, 5 units
£12.52
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13321-20 Micro-Drip Sprayer Nozzle Fine Spray 180° 2.75m Range

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Automatic Watering & Micro Irrigation Sprayer nozzle 616933 - GARDENA 13321-20, The GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Sprayer nozzle 13321-20 is designed to efficiently water plants with a 13 mm (1/2") diameter. It is ideal for use in gardens to ensure even moisture distribution across a variety of plant types. This sprayer nozzle from GARDENA enhances irrigation accuracy and water conservation. GARDENA 13321-20 Micro-Drip Sprayer Nozzle Fine Spray 180° 2.75m Range