GARDENA 13322-20 Micro-Drip 360° Sprayer Nozzle Waters 28m² Made i...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.31

Gardena MICRO DRIP 360° Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP 360° Spray Nozzle

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Mds Spray Nozzle 360 Gda-13

1-3 working days
£7.57
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena MICRO DRIP 360° Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Micro-Drip 360 Degree Spray Nozzles Gardena 13322-20

2-3 days
£12.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gardena Micro-Drip-System Spray Nozzle 360 degrees: All-round 360 degree spray head, adjustable, water-saving sprinkling, comprehensive, spraying
£11.83
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardena Micro-Drip-System Spray Nozzle 360 degrees: All-round 360 degree spray
£13.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Micro-Drip-System Spray Nozzle 360 degrees: All-round 360 degree spray
£15.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Automatic Watering & Micro Irrigation Sprayer nozzle 616933 - GARDENA 13322-20, GARDENA produces the 13322-20 sprayer nozzle for the Micro-Drip-System. This nozzle, with a 13 mm (1/2") diameter, is designed for efficient garden irrigation. It is typically used for precise watering of plants and flowerbeds. GARDENA 13322-20 Micro-Drip 360° Sprayer Nozzle Waters 28m² Made in Germany
£4.31
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)