GARDENA 13324-20 Micro-Drip Sprayer 6-in-1 Adjustable Spray Patterns

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.77

Gardena MICRO DRIP 6 Pattern Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP 6 Pattern Spray Nozzle

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Mds 6-Pat. Spray Nozzle

1-3 working days
£9.65
Delivery from £6.00

Micro-Drip-System 6-Pattern Spray Nozzle: For setting six different spray patterns, adjustable spraying range, 2 units (13324-20)

2-3 days
£10.28
Free Delivery

Gardena MICRO DRIP 6 Pattern Spray Nozzle 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Gardena MicroDripSystem 6Pattern Spray Nozzle For setting six different spray...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.13
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13324-20 Micro-Drip Sprayer 6-in-1 Adjustable Spray Patterns

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Automatic Watering & Micro Irrigation Sprayer nozzle 616933 - GARDENA 13324-20, The Gardena 13324-20 is a sprayer nozzle designed for the Micro-Drip-System with a 13 mm (1/2") diameter. It provides efficient watering, ideal for precision irrigation of flowerbeds and vegetables. Known for durability and easy installation, it ensures optimal water distribution in garden settings. GARDENA 13324-20 Micro-Drip Sprayer 6-in-1 Adjustable Spray Patterns
£5.77
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Gardena Micro-Drip-System 6-Pattern Spray Nozzle: For setting six different spr
£11.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Micro-Drip-System 6-Pattern Spray Nozzle: For setting six different spr
£10.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery