GARDENA 13400-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for 30 Plants Terrace Use

Gardena 13400-20 drip irrigation system

GARDENA 13400-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for 30 Plants Terrace Use

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.71

Gardena MICRO DRIP Starter Set for Terrace

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Starter Set for Terrace

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena Micro-Drip-System Drip Irrigation Set Terrace (30 Plants)

1-3 working days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.00

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Set for 30 Plants Terrace Use

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.37
Free Delivery

Gardena 13400-20 drip irrigation system

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.37
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13400-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for 30 Plants Terrace Use

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Automatic Watering & Micro Irrigation Irrigation set 616916 - GARDENA 13400-20, The Gardena 13400-20 irrigation set is a comprehensive micro-drip system designed for efficient garden watering. This 13 mm (1/2") diameter set is ideal for precise watering of plants and flowerbeds. Typical applications include automated watering of small to medium-sized garden areas. GARDENA 13400-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for 30 Plants Terrace Use
£62.71
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)