GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£73.24

Gardena MICRO DRIP Starter Set for Beds and Raised Beds

1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Starter Set for Beds and Raised Beds

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.68
Free Delivery

Gardena Micro-Drip Irrigation Set for Raised Beds - Water-Saving System

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.73
Free Delivery

Gardena Start Set For Raised Beds/beds

1-3 working days
£83.98
Free Delivery

Gardena MICRO DRIP Starter Set for Beds and Raised Beds

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Automatic Watering & Micro Irrigation Irrigation set 616916 - GARDENA 13455-20, The Gardena 13455-20 irrigation set efficiently delivers water to your garden using a 13 mm (1/2") diameter system. This set includes various components for easy installation and reliable operation in micro-drip irrigation. Ideal for maintaining garden plants, the system ensures water is evenly distributed, promoting healthy growth. GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation
£73.24
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)